North West Mens League

in partnership with Network Rail

Go

preferences
last

Sat 24/01FR
Rylands Sha10
Widnes West18

Sat 31/01FR
Wigan BulldVS.
East Manche

Sat 31/01FR
Heysham AtoVS.
Lancaster U

Sat 31/01FR
Woolston RoVS.
Latchford A

Sat 07/02FR
Wigan St JuVS.
Leigh Miner

Sat 07/02FR
Leigh East VS.
Westhoughto

Sat 07/02FR
Little HultVS.
Widnes Tige

Sat 07/02FR
HindleyVS.
Burtonwood

Sat 07/02FR
Garswood StVS.
Mancunians

Sat 07/02FR
Bamber BridVS.
Blackpool S

Sat 14/02FR
Leigh East VS.
Woolston Ro

Sat 14/02FR
Leigh MinerVS.
Shevington

Sat 14/02FR
Chorley PanVS.
Thatto Heat

Sat 14/02FR
Leyland WarVS.
Wigan Bulld

Sat 14/02FR
Rylands ShaVS.
Widnes Tige

Sat 14/02FR
Ashton BearVS.
Wigan Sprin

Sat 14/02FR
Leigh East VS.
Woolston Ro

Sat 21/02FR
Wigan BulldVS.
Little Hult

Sat 21/02FR
Bury BroncoVS.
Oldham St A

Sat 21/02FR
Garswood StVS.
Bolton Mets

Sat 21/02FR
Latchford AVS.
Bamber Brid

Sat 28/02FR
Leyland WarVS.
Accrington

Sat 28/02FR
Latchford AVS.
Latchford A

Sat 28/02FR
Little HultVS.
Manchester

Sat 28/02FR
Culcheth EaVS.
Widnes St M

Sat 28/02FR
Leigh East VS.
Leigh Miner

Sat 28/02FR
Cadishead RVS.
Westhoughto

Sat 28/02FR
Rylands ShaVS.
RAF

next

Match Day

Match Day Match Day

Fixtures

No fixtures found

League Tables

P PTS
Widnes West Bank 22 37
Widnes St Maries Vikings 22 36
Ashton Bears 22 33
Bank Quay Bulls 22 28
Clock Face Miners 22 28
Folly Lane 22 23
Haydock 22 22
Haresfinch 22 18
Shevington Sharks 22 16
Halton Simms Cross 22 14
Ulverston 22 8
Halton Farnworth Hornets 22 1
P PTS
Bold Miners 22 37
Heysham Atoms 22 36
Hindpool Tigers 22 30
Wigan Spring View 22 29
Chorley Panthers 22 24
Wigan St Judes A 22 23
St Helens Wild Boars 22 22
Irlam Hornets 22 21
Thatto Heath Crusaders A 22 18
Bamber Bridge 22 12
Saddleworth Rangers A 22 8
Leigh East A 22 4
P PTS
Wigan St Patricks A 22 40
Latchford Albion 22 34
Leigh Miners Rangers A 22 33
Culcheth Eagles 22 31
Rylands Sharks 22 30
Accrington Panthers 22 20
Rochdale Mayfield A 22 18
Oldham St Annes A 22 18
22 16
Woolston Rovers A 22 12
Widnes West Bank A 22 8
Blackbrook A 22 4
P PTS
Orrell St James 22 41
Widnes Tigers 22 38
Burtonwood Bridge 22 29
Bury Broncos 22 28
Pilkington Recs A 22 24
Ashton Bears A 22 24
Little Hulton Reds 22 22
Wigan Bulldogs 22 17
Langworthy Reds 22 15
Fitton Hill 22 10
Bolton Mets 22 10
Westhoughton Lions 22 6
P PTS
Leyland Warriors 20 36
Blackpool Scorpions 20 35
Eccleston Lions 20 26
Crosfields A 20 23
Widnes St Maries Vikings A 20 23
Chester Gladiators 20 21
Rochdale Cobras 20 20
Rylands Sharks A 20 15
East Manchester Rangers 20 8
Mancunians 20 7
Cadishead Rhinos 20 6
P PTS
Bury Broncos A 23 22
Garswood Stags 19 22
Burnley & Pendle 10 16
Liverpool Lions 12 16
7 14
Clock Face Miners A 9 12
Runcorn 19 12
Chester Gladiators A 6 8
Heysham Atoms A 6 7
Haresfinch A 6 6
Woolston Rovers B 5 6
Cadishead Rhinos A 6 6
Folly Lane A 2 4
Bank Quay A 5 4
Rochdale Cobras A 5 4
Burtonwood Bridge A 16 4
Bamber Bridge A 8 3
1 2
Ashton Bears B 1 2
Salford City Roosters B 2 2
Eccleston Lions 1 2
Hindley "A" 0 0
Ince Rose Bridge A 0 0
Latchford Albion A 0 0
Waterhead A 0 0
Mancunians A 1 0
Higginshaw 1 0
Lancashire Police 1 0
Culcheth Eagles 1 0
Blackpool Sea Eagles 1 0
Wigan Bulldogs 1 0
Bolton Mets A 3 0
Manchester Canalsiders 6 0
RFL
Sport England
network rail
rail life
live wire