Videprinter

New scores will appear here automatically as they arrive.

Sat 30th Apr, 16:45 D3 Woolston Rovers A 22-46 Bold Miners
Sat 30th Apr, 14:35 D2 Bury Broncos 20-18 Oldham St Annes A
Sat 23rd Apr, 18:51 ML Blackpool Stanley 26-32 Mancunians
Sat 23rd Apr, 17:46 D5 Liverpool Lions 18-35 Orrell St James A
Sat 23rd Apr, 17:45 D5 Cadishead Rhinos A 18-12 Leyland Warriors A
Sat 23rd Apr, 17:44 D4 Bury Broncos A 22-30 Cadishead Rhinos
Sat 23rd Apr, 17:41 D3 Crosfields A 24-8 Woolston Rovers A
Sat 23rd Apr, 17:39 D3 Bold Miners 28-40 Chester Gladiators
Sat 23rd Apr, 17:32 D3 Burtonwood Bridge 6-24 Wigan St Judes A
Sat 23rd Apr, 17:19 D1 Bank Quay Bulls 22-36 Golborne Parkside
Sat 23rd Apr, 17:04 D1 Orrell St James 38-12 Folly Lane
Sat 23rd Apr, 17:02 D5 Ashton Bears A 6-46 Runcorn
Sat 23rd Apr, 16:51 D1 Wigan Spring View 6-34 Latchford Albion
Sat 23rd Apr, 16:43 PR Haresfinch 28-40 Ashton Bears
Sat 23rd Apr, 16:39 D1 Bamber Bridge 14-30 Wigan St Patricks A
Sat 23rd Apr, 16:28 D4 Manchester Rangers A 18-44 Garswood Stags
Sat 23rd Apr, 16:25 D2 Leyland Warriors 20-38 Bury Broncos
Sat 23rd Apr, 16:24 PR Clock Face Miners 11-12 Haydock
Sat 23rd Apr, 16:24 D2 Leigh East A 5-5 Pilkington Recs A
Sat 23rd Apr, 16:23 PR Hindley 19-16 Widnes West Bank
Sat 23rd Apr, 16:22 D1 Chorley Panthers 30-10 Hindpool Tigers
Sat 23rd Apr, 16:21 D2 Halton Farnworth Hornets 78-10 Oldham St Annes A
Sat 23rd Apr, 16:15 D4 Eccleston Lions 18-20 Culcheth Eagles
Sat 23rd Apr, 16:11 D4 Little Hulton Reds 16-22 Westhoughton Lions
Sat 23rd Apr, 16:07 PR Thatto Heath Crusaders A 34-18 Heysham Atoms
Sat 23rd Apr, 15:23 D2 Widnes Tigers 31-24 Manchester Rangers
Sat 16th Apr, 18:15 NWF Culcheth Eagles 40-28 Leyland Warriors A
Sat 2nd Apr, 11:44 ED Ince Rose Bridge A 36-18 Heysham Atoms
Sat 9th Apr, 16:57 NWF Liverpool Lions 12-28 Eccleston Lions
Sat 9th Apr, 16:43 ED Leyland Warriors A 6-14 Shevington Sharks A
Sat 9th Apr, 12:41 D5 Langworthy Reds 14-25 Clock Face Miners A
Sat 9th Apr, 19:33 D2 Leigh East A 14-20 Blackpool Scorpions
Sat 9th Apr, 18:14 D2 Widnes Tigers 18-18 Leyland Warriors
Sat 9th Apr, 17:19 D4 Manchester Rangers A 64-4 Bolton Mets
Sat 9th Apr, 16:43 PR Clock Face Miners 10-16 Hindley
Sat 9th Apr, 16:27 D4 Cadishead Rhinos 6-26 Garswood Stags
Sat 9th Apr, 16:27 PR Ashton Bears 22-22 Thatto Heath Crusaders A
Sat 9th Apr, 16:24 D2 Leigh Miners Rangers A 50-24 Halton Farnworth Hornets
Sat 9th Apr, 16:21 D4 Westhoughton Lions 38-32 Culcheth Eagles
Sat 9th Apr, 16:11 D3 Wigan St Judes A 36-24 Chester Gladiators
Sat 9th Apr, 16:09 D4 Rochdale Cobras 32-14 Little Hulton Reds
Sat 9th Apr, 16:08 D1 Golborne Parkside 16-40 Bamber Bridge
Sat 9th Apr, 16:05 PR Heysham Atoms 48-14 Halton Simms Cross
Sat 9th Apr, 16:03 D3 Rylands Sharks A 18-40 Wigan Bulldogs
Sat 9th Apr, 16:02 PR Haydock 34-4 Haresfinch
Sat 2nd Apr, 14:49 D3 Bold Miners 36-16 Crosfields A
Sat 2nd Apr, 11:52 D1 Latchford Albion 23-22 Folly Lane
Sat 2nd Apr, 19:16 D5 Salford City Roosters A 6-13 Cadishead Rhinos A
Sat 2nd Apr, 18:12 ED Aspull New Springs 16-16 Mancunians
Sat 2nd Apr, 17:38 D1 Bamber Bridge 16-20 Hindpool Tigers