Videprinter

New scores will appear here automatically as they arrive.

Sat 23rd May, 18:06 D2 Halton Farnworth Hornets 22-20 Oldham St Annes A
Sat 23rd May, 19:56 PR Rylands Sharks 22-36 Heysham Atoms
Sat 23rd May, 18:38 EN Folly Lane A 38-18 Mancunians
Sat 23rd May, 18:34 EN Bury Broncos B 50-44 Heysham Atoms A
Sat 23rd May, 18:34 EN Wigan Bulldogs A 54-28 Rylands Sharks A
Sat 23rd May, 18:31 D1 Thatto Heath Crusaders A 34-20 St Helens Wild Boars
Sat 16th May, 18:39 EN Southport Storm RLFC 6-58 Garswood Stags
Sat 16th May, 17:41 ML Mancunians 22-22 Salford City Roosters A
Sat 16th May, 17:34 ML Burtonwood Bridge A 30-16 Chester Gladiators A
Sat 16th May, 17:25 D3 Fitton Hill 8-52 Pilkington Recs A
Sat 16th May, 16:57 D3 Eccleston Lions 22-14 Wigan Bulldogs
Sat 16th May, 16:50 D2 Bank Quay Bulls 40-32 Golborne Parkside ARLFC
Sat 16th May, 16:44 D1 Wigan St Judes A 22-34 Hindpool Tigers
Sat 16th May, 16:43 D4 Cadishead Rhinos 6-38 Chester Gladiators
Sat 16th May, 16:41 D1 Thatto Heath Crusaders A 80-16 Chorley Panthers
Sat 16th May, 16:40 D1 Wigan Spring View 24-40 Latchford Albion
Sat 16th May, 16:40 D2 Leyland Warriors 38-16 Halton Farnworth Hornets
Sat 16th May, 16:38 D1 St Helens Wild Boars 36-24 Bamber Bridge
Sat 16th May, 16:33 D2 Accrington Panthers 28-14 Bury Broncos
Sat 16th May, 16:27 D4 Bury Broncos A 42-20 Culcheth Eagles
Sat 16th May, 16:22 D3 Blackpool Scorpions 50-12 Bolton Mets
Sat 16th May, 16:22 ML Burnley & Pendle RFC 28-22 Langworthy Reds
Sat 16th May, 16:10 D2 Leigh Miners Rangers A 70-12 Woolston Rovers A
Sat 16th May, 16:09 PR Clock Face Miners 38-12 Heysham Atoms
Sat 16th May, 16:09 D4 Rylands Sharks A 26-32 Westhoughton Lions
Sat 16th May, 16:09 PR Hindley 6-32 Widnes St Maries Vikings
Sat 16th May, 16:08 D2 Oldham St Annes A 32-22 Rochdale Mayfield A
Sat 16th May, 16:05 PR Widnes West Bank 50-14 Rylands Sharks
Sat 16th May, 15:58 PR Haresfinch 64-8 Ashton Bears
Sat 16th May, 15:43 D3 Little Hulton Reds 18-40 Leigh East A
Fri 15th May, 21:29 D4 Manchester Rangers 42-20 Runcorn
Sat 9th May, 08:37 D3 Wigan Bulldogs 52-22 Crosfields A
Sat 9th May, 18:03 D2 Bank Quay Bulls 36-30 Accrington Panthers
Sat 9th May, 18:00 PR Haydock 32-14 Rylands Sharks
Sat 9th May, 17:58 D2 Leigh Miners Rangers A 52-14 Oldham St Annes A
Sat 9th May, 17:36 D2 Halton Farnworth Hornets 38-12 Rochdale Mayfield A
Sat 9th May, 17:34 D3 Leigh East A 60-12 Bolton Mets
Sat 9th May, 17:28 ML Liverpool Lions 50-20 Chester Gladiators A
Sat 9th May, 17:25 D4 Garswood Stags 22-39 Rochdale Cobras
Sat 9th May, 17:05 D4 Cadishead Rhinos 6-38 Westhoughton Lions
Sat 9th May, 16:58 D4 Chester Gladiators 32-20 Widnes West Bank A
Sat 9th May, 16:55 PR Folly Lane 34-6 Ashton Bears
Sat 9th May, 16:33 D1 Halton Simms Cross 28-22 Wigan St Judes A
Sat 9th May, 16:28 PR Shevington Sharks 32-24 Haresfinch
Sat 9th May, 16:27 D1 Wigan St Cuthberts 22-34 Bamber Bridge
Sat 9th May, 16:26 PR Clock Face Miners 14-20 Widnes St Maries Vikings
Sat 9th May, 16:26 D1 Wigan Spring View 31-32 Thatto Heath Crusaders A
Sat 9th May, 16:23 D2 Leyland Warriors 12-14 Bury Broncos
Sat 9th May, 16:12 D3 Pilkington Recs A 40-24 Eccleston Lions
Sat 9th May, 16:10 D4 Bury Broncos A 50-24 Runcorn