Videprinter

New scores will appear here automatically as they arrive.

Sat 6th Feb, 12:01 NWF Latchford Albion 38-12 Bank Quay Bulls
Sat 23rd Jan, 13:50 NWF Culcheth Eagles 10-12 Burtonwood Bridge
Sat 6th Feb, 13:49 NWF Clock Face Miners A 12-10 Bamber Bridge
Sat 6th Feb, 13:35 NWF Blackpool Stanley 8-50 Blackpool Scorpions
Sat 6th Feb, 11:50 NWF Wigan Bulldogs 28-6 Leyland Warriors
Sat 6th Feb, 11:50 NWF Leigh East A 18-12 Woolston Rovers A
Sat 6th Feb, 10:47 NWF Runcorn 20-28 Eccleston Lions
Sat 30th Jan, 12:17 NWF Wigan Bulldogs 32-6 Burtonwood Bridge
Sat 30th Jan, 20:21 NWF Woolston Rovers A 34-20 Rylands Sharks A
Sat 31st Oct, 20:09 PR Widnes West Bank 28-16 Clock Face Miners
Sat 31st Oct, 18:40 D1 Thatto Heath Crusaders A 32-8 Halton Simms Cross
Sat 31st Oct, 18:40 D2 Orrell St James 20-18 Golborne Parkside
Sat 31st Oct, 18:40 D3 Pilkington Recs A 28-6 Leigh East A
Sat 31st Oct, 18:40 D4 Chester Gladiators 20-16 Manchester Rangers
Sat 31st Oct, 16:56 FR Woolston Rovers A 52-6 RAF
Sat 24th Oct, 18:41 D4 Manchester Rangers 38-6 Rochdale Cobras
Sat 24th Oct, 17:06 D4 Chester Gladiators 18-16 Garswood Stags
Sat 24th Oct, 17:00 D2 Orrell St James 20-6 Bury Broncos
Sat 24th Oct, 16:45 D3 Leigh East A 24-20 Blackpool Scorpions
Sat 24th Oct, 16:22 PR Widnes West Bank 44-12 Shevington Sharks
Sat 24th Oct, 16:21 D3 Pilkington Recs A 16-8 Wigan Bulldogs
Sat 24th Oct, 16:11 D1 Halton Simms Cross 38-28 Hindpool Tigers
Sat 24th Oct, 16:11 PR Clock Face Miners 16-10 Haydock
Sat 24th Oct, 16:09 D2 Golborne Parkside 40-6 Leigh Miners Rangers A
Sat 24th Oct, 15:43 D1 Thatto Heath Crusaders A 40-16 Wigan Spring View
Sat 17th Oct, 18:13 D2 Leigh Miners Rangers A 28-16 Bank Quay Bulls
Sat 17th Oct, 18:08 PR Ashton Bears 24-42 Folly Lane
Sat 17th Oct, 17:44 D4 Westhoughton Lions 16-42 Manchester Rangers
Sat 17th Oct, 17:35 PR Clock Face Miners 28-24 Haydock
Sat 17th Oct, 17:06 PR Hindley 46-24 Rylands Sharks
Sat 17th Oct, 16:30 PR Shevington Sharks 42-22 Heysham Atoms
Sat 17th Oct, 16:20 D3 Crosfields A 36-30 Wigan Bulldogs
Sat 17th Oct, 16:20 D1 Wigan Spring View 38-36 Chorley Panthers
Sat 17th Oct, 16:14 D2 Golborne Parkside 18-12 Leyland Warriors
Sat 17th Oct, 16:13 D1 Thatto Heath Crusaders A 64-8 Halton Simms Cross
Sat 17th Oct, 16:04 D4 Rochdale Cobras 72-6 Cadishead Rhinos
Sat 3rd Oct, 11:07 FR Latchford Albion 28-10 Bank Quay Bulls
Sat 3rd Oct, 17:19 PR Shevington Sharks 36-12 Hindley
Sat 3rd Oct, 16:49 D2 Leyland Warriors 52-12 Woolston Rovers A
Sat 3rd Oct, 16:46 D4 Westhoughton Lions 38-4 Cadishead Rhinos
Sat 3rd Oct, 16:29 PR Haresfinch 32-26 Rylands Sharks
Sat 3rd Oct, 16:26 PR Haydock 17-16 Widnes West Bank
Sat 3rd Oct, 16:23 D2 Bury Broncos 16-22 Rochdale Mayfield A
Sat 3rd Oct, 16:23 PR Widnes St Maries Vikings 44-8 Ashton Bears
Sat 3rd Oct, 16:22 D4 Chester Gladiators 38-26 Runcorn
Sat 3rd Oct, 16:16 PR Heysham Atoms 25-12 Clock Face Miners
Sat 3rd Oct, 16:15 D4 Rylands Sharks A 40-10 Bury Broncos A
Sat 3rd Oct, 16:14 D3 Eccleston Lions 18-24 Crosfields A
Sat 3rd Oct, 16:00 D1 Halton Simms Cross 42-6 Wigan Spring View
Fri 2nd Oct, 22:09 D4 Manchester Rangers 22-18 Rochdale Cobras