North West Mens League

in partnership with Network Rail

Go

preferences
last

Wed 10/09PR
Shevington 18
Widnes West50

Sat 13/09D1
Bold Miners20
Heysham Ato16

Sat 13/09D1
Hindpool Ti36
Bamber Brid24

Sat 13/09D1
Irlam Horne0
Leigh East 24

Sat 13/09D1
Chorley Pan34
St Helens W20

Sat 13/09D1
Saddleworth0
Wigan St Ju24

Sat 13/09D1
Wigan Sprin24
Thatto Heat0

Sat 13/09D2
Latchford A24
Blackbrook 0

Sat 13/09D2
Wigan St Pa24
Portico Vin0

Sat 13/09D2
Leigh Miner46
Oldham St A22

Sat 13/09D2
Woolston Ro88
Rochdale Ma4

Sat 13/09D2
Culcheth Ea24
Widnes West0

Sat 13/09D2
Rylands Sha24
Accrington 0

Sat 13/09D3
Orrell St J36
Pilkington 12

Sat 13/09D3
Burtonwood 28
Ashton Bear18

Sat 13/09D3
Fitton Hill0
Widnes Tige24

Sat 13/09D3
Little Hult40
Langworthy 22

Sat 13/09D3
Bury Bronco31
Wigan Bulld24

Sat 13/09D3
Westhoughto19
Bolton Mets24

Sat 13/09D4
Crosfields 56
Cadishead R16

Sat 13/09D4
Leyland War36
Rylands Sha16

Sat 13/09D4
Widnes St M24
Mancunians0

Sat 13/09D4
Blackpool S24
Rochdale Co0

Sat 13/09PR
Ashton Bear48
Folly Lane18

Sat 13/09PR
Bank Quay B24
Shevington 0

Sat 13/09PR
Halton Farn0
Clock Face 24

Sat 13/09PR
Halton Simm0
Haresfinch24

Sat 13/09PR
Widnes St M46
Ulverston6

Sat 13/09PR
Widnes West24
Haydock0

Sat 13/09ED
Garswood St24
Bury Bronco48

Sat 13/09ED
Runcorn34
Eccleston L36

Wed 17/09PR
Bank Quay B12
Widnes West12

Wed 17/09ED
Liverpool LVS.
Garswood St

Wed 17/09D3
Ashton BearVS.
Pilkington

Thu 18/09D4
Rylands ShaVS.
Crosfields

Thu 18/09D4
East MancheVS.
Chester Gla

Sat 20/09D3
Widnes TigeVS.
Orrell St J

Sat 20/09D1
Thatto HeatVS.
Bold Miners

Sat 20/09D1
Leigh East VS.
Hindpool Ti

Sat 20/09D1
Chorley PanVS.
Wigan St Ju

next

Match Day

Match Day Match Day

Fixtures

North West Mens League - Entry Division
20/09 Runcorn P Garswood St Match Preview
27/09 Garswood St 14:30 Runcorn Match Preview
27/09 Clock Face 14:30 Higginshaw Match Preview

League Tables

P PTS
Widnes West Bank 21 35
Widnes St Maries Vikings 21 34
Ashton Bears 21 33
Bank Quay Bulls 21 26
Clock Face Miners 21 26
Folly Lane 21 23
Haydock 22 22
Haresfinch 21 18
Shevington Sharks 22 16
Halton Simms Cross 22 14
Ulverston 21 8
Halton Farnworth Hornets 22 1
P PTS
Bold Miners 21 36
Heysham Atoms 21 34
Wigan Spring View 19 28
Hindpool Tigers 21 28
Chorley Panthers 21 22
Wigan St Judes A 20 21
Irlam Hornets 21 21
St Helens Wild Boars 21 20
Thatto Heath Crusaders A 20 16
Bamber Bridge 22 12
Saddleworth Rangers A 22 8
Leigh East A 21 4
P PTS
Wigan St Patricks A 22 40
Leigh Miners Rangers A 21 33
Latchford Albion 21 32
Rylands Sharks 21 30
Culcheth Eagles 21 29
Accrington Panthers 22 20
Oldham St Annes A 20 16
Portico Vine 22 16
Rochdale Mayfield A 20 14
Woolston Rovers A 20 12
Widnes West Bank A 22 8
Blackbrook A 22 4
P PTS
Orrell St James 21 39
Widnes Tigers 21 38
Burtonwood Bridge 20 26
Bury Broncos 21 26
Pilkington Recs A 20 22
Ashton Bears A 19 22
Little Hulton Reds 21 20
Wigan Bulldogs 21 15
Langworthy Reds 21 13
Fitton Hill 21 11
Bolton Mets 21 10
Westhoughton Lions 21 6
P PTS
Leyland Warriors 19 34
Blackpool Scorpions 19 33
Eccleston Lions 19 24
Widnes St Maries Vikings A 19 23
Crosfields A 19 21
Chester Gladiators 19 19
Rochdale Cobras 19 18
Rylands Sharks A 19 15
East Manchester Rangers 18 8
Mancunians 19 7
Cadishead Rhinos 19 6
P PTS
Garswood Stags 18 22
Bury Broncos A 20 20
Burnley & Pendle 10 16
Wigan St Cuthberts A 7 14
Liverpool Lions 10 14
Runcorn 19 12
Clock Face Miners A 8 10
Chester Gladiators A 6 8
Heysham Atoms A 6 7
Haresfinch A 6 6
Woolston Rovers B 5 6
Folly Lane A 2 4
Bank Quay A 5 4
Rochdale Cobras A 5 4
Burtonwood Bridge A 16 4
Bamber Bridge A 8 3
New Springs Lions 1 2
Ashton Bears B 1 2
Dee Valley Dragons 1 2
Eccles A 2 2
Eccleston Lions 1 2
Cadishead Rhinos A 4 2
Higginshaw 0 0
Hindley A 0 0
Ince Rose Bridge A 0 0
Latchford Albion A 0 0
Waterhead A 0 0
Mancunians A 1 0
Lancashire Police 1 0
Culcheth Eagles 1 0
Blackpool Sea Eagles 1 0
Wigan Bulldogs 1 0
Bolton Mets A 3 0
Manchester Canalsiders 6 0
RFL
Sport England
network rail
rail life
live wire