Videprinter

New scores will appear here automatically as they arrive.

Sat 1st Aug, 18:25 D1 Chorley Panthers 24-34 Wigan Spring View
Sat 1st Aug, 17:22 PR Hindley 21-6 Heysham Atoms
Sat 1st Aug, 17:22 PR Widnes St Maries Vikings 12-8 Haresfinch
Sat 1st Aug, 17:22 D4 Chester Gladiators 36-6 Westhoughton Lions
Sat 1st Aug, 17:14 D4 Bury Broncos A 24-19 Rylands Sharks A
Sat 1st Aug, 17:00 D2 Widnes Tigers 36-16 Bury Broncos
Sat 1st Aug, 16:58 D2 Leigh Miners Rangers A 28-6 Rochdale Mayfield A
Sat 1st Aug, 16:56 D4 Garswood Stags 54-8 Runcorn
Sat 1st Aug, 16:45 D3 Eccleston Lions 18-20 Fitton Hill
Sat 1st Aug, 16:39 D4 Cadishead Rhinos 22-24 Culcheth Eagles
Sat 1st Aug, 16:25 PR Clock Face Miners 34-10 Ashton Bears
Sat 1st Aug, 16:11 D3 Pilkington Recs A 46-14 Wigan Bulldogs
Fri 31st Jul, 21:09 D2 Orrell St James 66-4 Accrington Panthers
Sat 25th Jul, 19:51 EN Southport Storm RLFC 22-44 North West Tigers
Sat 25th Jul, 19:32 FR Mancunians 38-20 Liverpool Lions
Sat 25th Jul, 19:29 ML Orrell St James A 74-4 Chester Gladiators A
Sat 25th Jul, 19:27 D4 Garswood Stags 16-38 Chester Gladiators
Sat 25th Jul, 19:27 D3 Crosfields A 18-46 Pilkington Recs A
Sat 25th Jul, 19:27 D3 Fitton Hill 14-42 Leigh East A
Sat 25th Jul, 17:15 D4 Culcheth Eagles 14-26 Bury Broncos A
Sat 25th Jul, 17:06 D3 Blackpool Scorpions 44-16 Burtonwood Bridge
Sat 25th Jul, 16:54 ML Salford City Roosters A 14-32 Langworthy Reds
Sat 25th Jul, 16:45 D1 Wigan St Cuthberts 20-28 Wigan Spring View
Sat 25th Jul, 16:40 D3 Wigan Bulldogs 16-40 Eccleston Lions
Sat 25th Jul, 16:32 D2 Bury Broncos 30-26 Leigh Miners Rangers A
Sat 25th Jul, 16:25 PR Heysham Atoms 46-16 Haydock
Sat 25th Jul, 16:21 PR Shevington Sharks 28-30 Ashton Bears
Sat 25th Jul, 16:09 D1 Halton Simms Cross 56-24 Chorley Panthers
Sat 25th Jul, 16:08 PR Rylands Sharks 30-18 Hindley
Sat 25th Jul, 16:08 EN Blackbrook A 22-12 Bamber Bridge A
Sat 25th Jul, 15:58 PR Widnes West Bank 62-4 Folly Lane
Sat 25th Jul, 13:46 D4 Rylands Sharks A 36-12 Runcorn
Fri 24th Jul, 21:58 D4 Manchester Rangers 42-22 Westhoughton Lions
Sat 18th Jul, 11:47 ML Littleborough 44-26 Salford City Roosters A
Sat 18th Jul, 11:04 EN Southport Storm RLFC 72-6 Eccleston Lions
Sat 18th Jul, 19:30 D2 Rochdale Mayfield A 36-42 Bank Quay Bulls
Sat 18th Jul, 19:30 EN Wigan Bulldogs A 24-12 Manchester Rangers A
Sat 18th Jul, 17:20 D4 Culcheth Eagles 50-22 Rylands Sharks A
Sat 18th Jul, 16:43 D1 Hindpool Tigers 36-32 Thatto Heath Crusaders A
Sat 18th Jul, 16:23 PR Widnes St Maries Vikings 24-21 Widnes West Bank
Sat 18th Jul, 16:21 D2 Woolston Rovers A 26-46 Bury Broncos
Sat 18th Jul, 16:12 D1 Halton Simms Cross 44-26 Latchford Albion
Sat 18th Jul, 16:02 PR Heysham Atoms 48-8 Shevington Sharks
Fri 17th Jul, 20:26 D2 Golborne Parkside ARLFC 30-4 Halton Farnworth Hornets
Sat 11th Jul, 11:42 FR Latchford Albion A 26-26 Salford City Roosters A
Sat 11th Jul, 11:28 EN Southport Storm RLFC 18-36 Wigan Bulldogs A
Sat 11th Jul, 16:34 D4 Runcorn 28-30 Manchester Rangers
Sat 11th Jul, 16:30 D1 Wigan St Cuthberts 16-31 Chorley Panthers
Sat 11th Jul, 16:28 D2 Woolston Rovers A 48-24 Halton Farnworth Hornets
Sat 11th Jul, 16:15 D3 Little Hulton Reds 28-28 Crosfields A