Videprinter

New scores will appear here automatically as they arrive.

Sat 28th Mar, 16:39 D3 Drighlington 16-18 Woolston Rovers
Sat 28th Mar, 16:34 D1 Myton Warriors 32-12 Wigan St Judes
Sat 28th Mar, 16:29 D3 Stanningley 40-4 Gateshead Storm
Sat 28th Mar, 16:26 PRE Thatto Heath Crusaders 8-32 West Hull
Sat 28th Mar, 16:22 PRE Hull Dockers 38-32 Oulton Raiders
Sat 28th Mar, 16:21 PRE Wigan St Patricks 10-4 East Leeds
Sat 28th Mar, 16:19 D1 Salford City Roosters 28-10 Milford Marlins
Sat 28th Mar, 16:19 D1 Normanton Knights 26-10 Skirlaugh
Sat 28th Mar, 16:17 PRE Leigh Miners Rangers 26-14 Rochdale Mayfield
Sat 28th Mar, 16:17 D2 Leigh East 30-10 Castleford Panthers
Sat 28th Mar, 16:12 D1 Hunslet Warriors 16-10 Elland
Sat 28th Mar, 16:11 D1 Ince Rose Bridge 32-12 York Acorn
Sat 28th Mar, 16:11 D2 Askam 30-16 Dewsbury Celtic
Sat 28th Mar, 16:11 D3 Thornhill Trojans 62-10 Waterhead Warriors
Sat 28th Mar, 16:09 D2 Blackbrook 26-12 Bradford Dudley Hill
Sat 28th Mar, 16:07 D1 Pilkington Recs 18-22 Kells
Sat 28th Mar, 16:05 D3 Wibsey Warriors 6-38 Hunslet Club Parkside
Sat 28th Mar, 16:05 D2 Underbank Rangers 40-10 Stanley Rangers
Sat 28th Mar, 16:02 D1 Saddleworth Rangers 12-32 Shaw Cross Sharks
Fri 27th Mar, 21:35 PRE Lock Lane 12-14 Siddal
Sat 21st Mar, 17:13 D3 Dewsbury Moor Maroons 10-50 Hunslet Club Parkside
Sat 21st Mar, 17:06 D2 Castleford Panthers 6-14 Askam
Sat 21st Mar, 16:52 D3 Crosfields 72-18 Gateshead Storm
Sat 21st Mar, 16:22 D1 Ince Rose Bridge 24-20 Pilkington Recs
Sat 21st Mar, 16:20 PRE Oulton Raiders 32-28 Wath Brow Hornets
Sat 21st Mar, 16:19 D2 Blackbrook 20-24 Underbank Rangers
Sat 21st Mar, 16:18 D1 Skirlaugh 42-42 York Acorn
Sat 21st Mar, 16:16 D3 Drighlington 30-12 Wibsey Warriors
Sat 21st Mar, 16:16 D1 Milford Marlins 16-30 Kells
Sat 21st Mar, 16:15 D1 Salford City Roosters 28-34 Hunslet Warriors
Sat 21st Mar, 16:14 D1 Elland 16-18 Myton Warriors
Sat 21st Mar, 16:12 D2 Oldham St Annes 22-24 Stanley Rangers
Sat 21st Mar, 16:11 D3 Eastmoor Dragons 6-44 Thornhill Trojans
Sat 21st Mar, 16:10 PRE Rochdale Mayfield 44-24 Thatto Heath Crusaders
Sat 21st Mar, 16:09 PRE Wigan St Patricks 26-18 Hull Dockers
Sat 21st Mar, 16:09 PRE Siddal 6-26 East Leeds
Sat 21st Mar, 16:04 D2 Dewsbury Celtic 16-30 Millom
Sat 21st Mar, 15:39 PRE Lock Lane 98-4 Egremont Rangers
Sat 14th Mar, 16:57 D1 Myton Warriors 13-12 Normanton Knights
Sat 14th Mar, 16:54 D3 Woolston Rovers 36-16 Waterhead Warriors
Sat 14th Mar, 16:48 D3 Gateshead Storm 20-21 Eastmoor Dragons
Sat 14th Mar, 16:28 PRE Egremont Rangers 26-10 Rochdale Mayfield
Sat 14th Mar, 16:22 PRE Hull Dockers 44-20 Siddal
Sat 14th Mar, 16:21 D3 Heworth 10-48 Dewsbury Moor Maroons
Sat 14th Mar, 16:20 D2 Featherstone Lions 40-34 Blackbrook
Sat 14th Mar, 16:19 PRE Thatto Heath Crusaders 32-24 Oulton Raiders
Sat 14th Mar, 16:16 PRE East Leeds 22-22 Lock Lane
Sat 14th Mar, 16:15 D1 Hunslet Warriors 16-25 Skirlaugh
Sat 14th Mar, 16:15 D1 Kells 60-18 Salford City Roosters
Sat 14th Mar, 16:14 D1 Saddleworth Rangers 18-30 Ince Rose Bridge