Videprinter

New scores will appear here automatically as they arrive.

Sat 24th Sep, 19:50 PR Ashton Bears 10-56 Haydock
Sat 7th May, 19:31 NWF Wigan St Patricks A 16-22 Army Rugby League
Sat 24th Sep, 19:31 ED Wigan Bulldogs 38-14 Aspull New Springs
Sat 24th Sep, 19:30 D4 Culcheth Eagles 24-27 Eccleston Lions
Sat 24th Sep, 19:26 D3 Crosfields A 16-14 Burtonwood Bridge
Sat 24th Sep, 19:12 D2 Widnes Tigers 16-14 Halton Farnworth Hornets
Sat 24th Sep, 18:37 D2 Leigh East A 18-14 Leigh Miners Rangers A
Sat 24th Sep, 18:21 D1 Latchford Albion 36-14 Bamber Bridge
Sat 24th Sep, 17:50 D3 Fitton Hill 28-14 Woolston Rovers A
Sat 24th Sep, 17:16 D4 Westhoughton Lions 36-18 Bury Broncos A
Sat 24th Sep, 17:03 D1 Hindpool Tigers 24-30 Golborne Parkside
Sat 24th Sep, 17:02 D1 Orrell St James 110-4 Chorley Panthers
Sat 24th Sep, 16:57 D3 Chester Gladiators 8-14 Bold Miners
Sat 24th Sep, 16:54 D5 Langworthy Reds 60-18 Leyland Warriors A
Sat 24th Sep, 16:48 PR Heysham Atoms 52-8 Widnes West Bank
Sat 24th Sep, 16:37 D2 Blackpool Scorpions 30-64 Pilkington Recs A
Sat 24th Sep, 16:21 D2 Leyland Warriors 54-26 Oldham St Annes A
Sat 24th Sep, 16:14 PR Thatto Heath Crusaders A 38-6 Haresfinch
Sat 24th Sep, 16:01 D4 Bolton Mets 10-62 Rochdale Cobras
Sat 24th Sep, 16:01 D4 Garswood Stags 16-14 Manchester Rangers A
Sat 17th Sep, 22:58 D2 Pilkington Recs A 20-40 Leyland Warriors
Sat 17th Sep, 20:01 D3 Burtonwood Bridge 30-34 Chester Gladiators
Sat 17th Sep, 19:34 D1 Bank Quay Bulls 24-18 Folly Lane
Sat 17th Sep, 17:39 D1 Latchford Albion 52-16 Chorley Panthers
Sat 17th Sep, 17:00 ED Wigan Bulldogs 30-18 Aspull New Springs
Sat 17th Sep, 16:55 PR Heysham Atoms 44-14 Shevington Sharks
Sat 17th Sep, 16:34 D4 Eccleston Lions 29-6 Westhoughton Lions
Sat 17th Sep, 16:32 PR Hindley 38-30 Ashton Bears
Sat 17th Sep, 16:21 D4 Garswood Stags 38-14 Cadishead Rhinos
Sat 17th Sep, 16:21 D2 Halton Farnworth Hornets 36-28 Bury Broncos
Sat 17th Sep, 16:20 D5 Runcorn 20-50 Langworthy Reds
Sat 17th Sep, 16:17 D2 Rochdale Mayfield A 22-38 Leigh Miners Rangers A
Sat 17th Sep, 16:17 D4 Bury Broncos A 6-60 Culcheth Eagles
Sat 17th Sep, 16:17 D2 Manchester Rangers 30-32 Widnes Tigers
Sat 17th Sep, 16:13 D2 Oldham St Annes A 44-22 Leigh East A
Sat 17th Sep, 16:10 D3 Rylands Sharks A 6-26 Crosfields A
Sat 10th Sep, 17:24 D5 Orrell St James A 46-6 Runcorn
Sat 10th Sep, 17:13 D1 Latchford Albion 52-24 Hindpool Tigers
Sat 10th Sep, 17:09 ED Aspull New Springs 26-32 Cadishead Rhinos
Sat 10th Sep, 17:08 PR Ashton Bears 28-14 Haresfinch
Sat 10th Sep, 16:53 D1 Golborne Parkside 28-38 Orrell St James
Sat 10th Sep, 16:39 D2 Oldham St Annes A 32-12 Blackpool Scorpions
Sat 10th Sep, 16:18 D1 Folly Lane 24-36 Wigan St Patricks A
Sat 10th Sep, 16:15 PR Haydock 56-24 Shevington Sharks
Sat 10th Sep, 16:15 D4 Little Hulton Reds 28-12 Rochdale Cobras
Sat 10th Sep, 16:13 D4 Eccleston Lions 20-10 Garswood Stags
Sat 10th Sep, 16:11 D2 Leigh Miners Rangers A 28-22 Leyland Warriors
Sat 10th Sep, 16:09 D3 Wigan St Judes A 34-12 Crosfields A
Sat 10th Sep, 16:08 PR Clock Face Miners 10-40 Widnes West Bank
Sat 10th Sep, 16:01 D3 Rylands Sharks A 18-20 Burtonwood Bridge